Tuesday 28th May 2024

Friday 31st May 2024

Saturday 1st Jun 2024

Sunday 2nd Jun 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: Kevin Phelan

Friday 7th Jun 2024

Sunday 9th Jun 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: Ger Canny

Friday 14th Jun 2024

Saturday 15th Jun 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 15-06-2024 - 16-06-2024

Friday 21st Jun 2024

Saturday 22nd Jun 2024

Thursday 27th Jun 2024

Saturday 29th Jun 2024

Sunday 30th Jun 2024

Saturday 6th Jul 2024

Saturday 13th Jul 2024

Saturday 25th May 2024

Friday 24th May 2024

Sunday 19th May 2024

Saturday 18th May 2024

Roscommon
2-16
13:00
1-19
Mayo

Venue: Dr Hyde Park Referee: Aidan Mc Aleer

Friday 17th May 2024

Sunday 12th May 2024

Saturday 11th May 2024

Roscommon
2-10
13:00
1-25
Donegal

Venue: Dr Hyde Park Referee: Niall Malone

Monday 6th May 2024

Saturday 4th May 2024

Cork
3-16
11:00
1-8
Roscommon

Venue: TUS Midwest Referee: Fergal O Brien

Friday 3rd May 2024

Sunday 28th Apr 2024

Saturday 27th Apr 2024

Roscommon
6-25
14:00
1-15
Wicklow

Venue: Dr Hyde Park Referee: Gerry Hurley

Friday 26th Apr 2024

Sunday 21st Apr 2024

Saturday 20th Apr 2024

Monaghan
1-16
14:00
4-17
Roscommon

Venue: Inniskeen Referee: Eamonn Furlong

Friday 19th Apr 2024

Wednesday 17th Apr 2024

Saturday 13th Apr 2024

Roscommon
1-20
15:00
1-14
Louth

Venue: Dr Hyde Park Referee: Ciarán O Regan

Kerry
1-6
12:00
0-11
Roscommon

Venue: Tulla Referee: John Bugler

Friday 12th Apr 2024

Wednesday 10th Apr 2024

Sunday 7th Apr 2024

Saturday 6th Apr 2024

Saturday 30th Mar 2024

Wednesday 27th Mar 2024

Sunday 24th Mar 2024

Antrim
1-14
14:00
4-6
Roscommon

Venue: Lamh Dhearg, Hannahstown Referee: Brendan Rice

Saturday 23rd Mar 2024

Wednesday 20th Mar 2024

Sunday 17th Mar 2024

Roscommon
1-11
14:00
1-10
Offaly

Venue: St Croans Referee: Paul Mc Caughey

Derry
2-32
13:00
0-14
Roscommon

Venue: Lavey Referee: Peter Owens

Sunday 10th Mar 2024

Saturday 9th Mar 2024

Roscommon
0-7
14:00
2-9
Laois

Venue: St Aidan's GAA, Ballyforan Referee: Donnacha O Callaghan

Sunday 3rd Mar 2024

Saturday 2nd Mar 2024

Sunday 25th Feb 2024

Saturday 24th Feb 2024

Sunday 18th Feb 2024

Sligo
0-8
14:00
0-17
Roscommon

Venue: Eastern Harps GAA Referee: Declan Carolan

Saturday 17th Feb 2024

Sunday 11th Feb 2024

Clare
1-7
14:00
1-7
Roscommon

Venue: Cusack Park, Ennis Referee: Ciaran Groome

Sunday 4th Feb 2024

Sunday 28th Jan 2024

Roscommon
1-14
14:00
0-6
Louth

Venue: Kiltoom Referee: Paul Mc Caughey

Sunday 21st Jan 2024

Friday 19th Jan 2024

Saturday 13th Jan 2024

Saturday 6th Jan 2024

Friday 5th Jan 2024

Wednesday 3rd Jan 2024

Monday 1st Jan 2024

Sunday 8th Oct 2023

Sunday 1st Oct 2023

Sunday 17th Sep 2023

Monday 11th Sep 2023

Friday 1st Sep 2023

Monday 28th Aug 2023

Sunday 20th Aug 2023

Sunday 6th Aug 2023

Wednesday 19th Jul 2023

Saturday 8th Jul 2023

Louth
2-8
16:00
2-12
Roscommon

Venue: Kinnegad Referee: Kevin Phelan

Friday 7th Jul 2023

Tuesday 4th Jul 2023

Friday 30th Jun 2023

Sunday 25th Jun 2023

Monaghan
0-16
14:00
0-10
Roscommon

Venue: Smithborough Referee: Eddie Cuthbert

Wednesday 21st Jun 2023

Sunday 18th Jun 2023

Saturday 17th Jun 2023

Wednesday 14th Jun 2023

Sunday 11th Jun 2023

Roscommon
1-7
14:00
0-11
Wexford

Venue: Dr Hyde Park Referee: Paul Mc Caughey

Saturday 10th Jun 2023

Wednesday 7th Jun 2023

Tuesday 6th Jun 2023

Friday 2nd Jun 2023

Sunday 28th May 2023

Westmeath
0-25
11:30
1-12
Roscommon

Venue: Robinstown Referee: James Clarke

Friday 26th May 2023

Friday 19th May 2023

Saturday 13th May 2023

Roscommon
2-11
12:00
0-10
Armagh

Venue: Ballyforan Referee: Paul Fahy

Friday 12th May 2023

Monday 8th May 2023

Roscommon
5-14
19:30
2-13
Sligo

Venue: Athleague Referee: Karol Collins

Saturday 6th May 2023

Monday 1st May 2023

Friday 28th Apr 2023

Saturday 22nd Apr 2023

Saturday 15th Apr 2023

Saturday 1st Apr 2023

Sunday 26th Mar 2023

Laois
2-9
14:00
1-5
Roscommon

Venue: Crettyard GAA Club Referee: Eddie Cuthbert

Sunday 19th Mar 2023

Monaghan
0-13
14:00
0-13
Roscommon

Venue: Eire Og Referee: Declan Carolan

Friday 17th Mar 2023

Sunday 12th Mar 2023

Sunday 26th Feb 2023

Cavan
2-9
14:00
2-8
Roscommon

Venue: Kingspan Breffni Referee: Gavin Finnegan

Saturday 25th Feb 2023

Sunday 19th Feb 2023

Venue: Kiltoom Referee: Garryowen McMahon

Saturday 18th Feb 2023

Sunday 5th Feb 2023

Sunday 29th Jan 2023

Roscommon
0-12
14:00
2-13
Armagh

Venue: Kiltoom Referee: Kevin Phelan

Sunday 22nd Jan 2023

Tyrone
1-15
14:00
1-12
Roscommon

Venue: Healy Park, Omagh Referee: Eddie Cuthbert

Sunday 2nd Oct 2022

Saturday 1st Oct 2022

SENIOR

JUNIOR