Saturday 20th Jul 2024

Saturday 13th Jul 2024

Roscommon
2-10
12:00
3-17
Kerry

Venue: O Brien Park Referee: Eamon O Connor

Saturday 6th Jul 2024

Sunday 30th Jun 2024

Leitrim
3-13
14:00
3-11
Roscommon

Venue: Ballinamore Referee: Gus Chapman

Saturday 29th Jun 2024

Thursday 27th Jun 2024

Venue: Gracefield Referee: David Grogan

Saturday 22nd Jun 2024

Saturday 15th Jun 2024

Sunday 9th Jun 2024

Saturday 8th Jun 2024

Sunday 2nd Jun 2024

Wexford
2-11
14:00
1-11
Roscommon

Venue: McCauley Park Bellefield Referee: Kevin Phelan

Saturday 1st Jun 2024

Saturday 25th May 2024

Friday 24th May 2024

Sunday 19th May 2024

Saturday 18th May 2024

Roscommon
2-16
13:00
1-19
Mayo

Venue: Dr Hyde Park Referee: Aidan Mc Aleer

Friday 17th May 2024

Sunday 12th May 2024

Saturday 11th May 2024

Roscommon
2-10
13:00
1-25
Donegal

Venue: Dr Hyde Park Referee: Niall Malone

Monday 6th May 2024

Saturday 4th May 2024

Cork
3-16
11:00
1-8
Roscommon

Venue: TUS Midwest Referee: Fergal O Brien

Friday 3rd May 2024

Sunday 28th Apr 2024

Saturday 27th Apr 2024

Roscommon
6-25
14:00
1-15
Wicklow

Venue: Dr Hyde Park Referee: Gerry Hurley

Friday 26th Apr 2024

Sunday 21st Apr 2024

Saturday 20th Apr 2024

Monaghan
1-16
14:00
4-17
Roscommon

Venue: Inniskeen Referee: Eamonn Furlong

Friday 19th Apr 2024

Wednesday 17th Apr 2024

Saturday 13th Apr 2024

Roscommon
1-20
15:00
1-14
Louth

Venue: Dr Hyde Park Referee: Ciarán O Regan

Kerry
1-6
12:00
0-11
Roscommon

Venue: Tulla Referee: John Bugler

Friday 12th Apr 2024

Wednesday 10th Apr 2024

Saturday 6th Apr 2024

Saturday 30th Mar 2024

Wednesday 27th Mar 2024

Sunday 24th Mar 2024

Antrim
1-14
14:00
4-6
Roscommon

Venue: Lamh Dhearg, Hannahstown Referee: Brendan Rice

Saturday 23rd Mar 2024

Wednesday 20th Mar 2024

Sunday 17th Mar 2024

Roscommon
1-11
14:00
1-10
Offaly

Venue: St Croans Referee: Paul Mc Caughey

Derry
2-32
13:00
0-14
Roscommon

Venue: Lavey Referee: Peter Owens

Sunday 10th Mar 2024

Saturday 9th Mar 2024

Roscommon
0-7
14:00
2-9
Laois

Venue: St Aidan's GAA, Ballyforan Referee: Donnacha O Callaghan

Sunday 3rd Mar 2024

Saturday 2nd Mar 2024

Sunday 25th Feb 2024

Saturday 24th Feb 2024

Sunday 18th Feb 2024

Sligo
0-8
14:00
0-17
Roscommon

Venue: Eastern Harps GAA Referee: Declan Carolan

Saturday 17th Feb 2024

Sunday 11th Feb 2024

Clare
1-7
14:00
1-7
Roscommon

Venue: Cusack Park, Ennis Referee: Ciaran Groome

Sunday 4th Feb 2024

Sunday 28th Jan 2024

Roscommon
1-14
14:00
0-6
Louth

Venue: Kiltoom Referee: Paul Mc Caughey

Sunday 21st Jan 2024

Friday 19th Jan 2024

Saturday 13th Jan 2024

Saturday 6th Jan 2024

Friday 5th Jan 2024

Wednesday 3rd Jan 2024

Monday 1st Jan 2024

Saturday 8th Jul 2023

Louth
2-8
16:00
2-12
Roscommon

Venue: Kinnegad Referee: Kevin Phelan

Sunday 25th Jun 2023

Monaghan
0-16
14:00
0-10
Roscommon

Venue: Smithborough Referee: Eddie Cuthbert

Sunday 11th Jun 2023

Roscommon
1-7
14:00
0-11
Wexford

Venue: Dr Hyde Park Referee: Paul Mc Caughey

Saturday 6th May 2023

Saturday 15th Apr 2023

Sunday 2nd Apr 2023

Sunday 26th Mar 2023

Laois
2-9
14:00
1-5
Roscommon

Venue: Crettyard GAA Club Referee: Eddie Cuthbert

Sunday 19th Mar 2023

Monaghan
0-13
14:00
0-13
Roscommon

Venue: Eire Og Referee: Declan Carolan

Sunday 26th Feb 2023

Cavan
2-9
14:00
2-8
Roscommon

Venue: Kingspan Breffni Referee: Gavin Finnegan

Sunday 19th Feb 2023

Venue: Kiltoom Referee: Garryowen McMahon

Sunday 5th Feb 2023

Sunday 29th Jan 2023

Roscommon
0-12
14:00
2-13
Armagh

Venue: Kiltoom Referee: Kevin Phelan

Sunday 22nd Jan 2023

Tyrone
1-15
14:00
1-12
Roscommon

Venue: Healy Park, Omagh Referee: Eddie Cuthbert

Sunday 11th Nov 2018

Sunday 28th Oct 2018

Sunday 21st Oct 2018

Sunday 7th Oct 2018

Saturday 6th Oct 2018

Sunday 30th Sep 2018

Wednesday 26th Sep 2018

Monday 24th Sep 2018

Saturday 15th Sep 2018

Monday 10th Sep 2018

Sunday 9th Sep 2018

Wednesday 5th Sep 2018

Friday 31st Aug 2018

Saturday 25th Aug 2018

Saturday 18th Aug 2018

Friday 10th Aug 2018

Friday 3rd Aug 2018

Friday 27th Jul 2018

Sunday 22nd Jul 2018

Wednesday 18th Jul 2018

Friday 13th Jul 2018

Sunday 8th Jul 2018

Friday 6th Jul 2018

Tuesday 3rd Jul 2018

Sunday 1st Jul 2018

Tuesday 26th Jun 2018

Friday 15th Jun 2018

Wednesday 13th Jun 2018

Sunday 10th Jun 2018

Sunday 3rd Jun 2018

Tuesday 29th May 2018

Wednesday 23rd May 2018

Saturday 19th May 2018

Sunday 13th May 2018

Wednesday 9th May 2018

Sunday 6th May 2018

Saturday 5th May 2018

Wednesday 2nd May 2018

Sunday 29th Apr 2018

Saturday 28th Apr 2018

Saturday 21st Apr 2018

Thursday 19th Apr 2018

Saturday 14th Apr 2018

Friday 30th Mar 2018

Saturday 24th Mar 2018

Sunday 11th Mar 2018

Sunday 18th Feb 2018

SENIOR

JUNIOR

UNDERAGE